Directorio Delegaciones

AGUADILLA

JOSÉ PÉREZ VILLANUEVA
PRESIDENTE

LUIS ANTONIO FERRER RIVERA
VICE-PRESIDENTE

TESORERO
    
YASHIRA Y. VALE MUÑIZ
SECRETARIA

VOCAL
MYRTA RIOS HERNÁNDEZ
MARISELA PÉREZ REISLER

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
NELSON SOTO CARDONA
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ORTIZ CARTAGENA


 AIBONITO

SONIA I. TORRES CARTAGENA
PRESIDENTA

DENNIS H. NUÑEZ RIOS
VICE-PRESIDENTE

HILDA E. COLÓN RIVERA
TESORERA

MAIRYM MEDINA SÁNCHEZ
SECRETARIA

VOCAL
IVÁN A. ALONSO COSTA
MANUEL LÓPEZ GAY

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
MANUEL LOPEZ GAY
HILDA E. COLÓN RIVERA


ARECIBO

NOEL TORRES ROSADO
PRESIDENTE

JALITZA M. VERA MUÑOZ
VICE-PRESIDENTA

JAIME B. GONZÁLEZ MALDONADO
TESORERO

JOSÉ ANDRÉS MERCADO MONTALVO
SECRETARIO

VOCAL
GABRIEL RUBIO CASTRO
IVELISSE M. CRUZ AQUINO
LEYRE ROMÁN MOCOROA

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
RAFAEL CAPELLA ANGUEIRA
GABRIEL J. EMANUELLI ANZALOTTA


BAYAMÓN

JUAN REYES RODRÍGUEZ
PRESIDENTE

DIÓGENES L. PERERA JIMÉNEZ
VICE-PRESIDENTE

MARIAM BERRIOS SÁNCHEZ
TESORERA

SECRETARIA

VOCAL
LUIS E. DELANNOY SOLÉ

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
ALICE AGOSTO HERNÁNDEZ
IRVYN T. NIEVES ROBLES


CAGUAS

HERIBERTO MARTÍNEZ MADERA
PRESIDENTE

LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANTIAGO
VICE-PRESIDENTE

TESORERO

SECRETARIO

VOCAL
ANGEL I. REYES RIVERA
TANYA E. VÁZQUEZ RIVERA
MARTA M. VILLARES SEÑERIZ

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
DAISY CALCAÑO LÓPEZ             
TAILEEN NEGRÓN RIVERA


CAROLINA

MELISSA A. PAGÁN OSORIO
PRESIDENTA

ORLANDO R. ORTIZ LÓPEZ
VICE-PRESIDENTE

OLGA M. MARTINEZ RODRÍGUEZ
TESORERA

YADIRA COLÓN ALICEA
SECRETARIA

VOCAL
ANA DELIA SÁNCHEZ CRESPO
RUBÉN E. FALÚ ALLENDE
EDGARDO HERNÁNDEZ VÉLEZ
CLAUDI E. LANDOR CONCEPCIÓN
JOSÉ C. PIZARRO ADORNO

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
CAROL SOSA SANTIAGO
JOSÉ A ORTA COTTRO


FAJARDO

RICARDO M. PRIETO GARCÍA
PRESIDENTE

MILTON D. ROQUE GARCÍA
VICE-PRESIDENTE

FRANCISCO FIGUEROA VÉLEZ
TESORERO

AMANDA B. CANCEL GUZMÁN
SECRETARIA

VOCAL
SONIA TRUJILLO REBOLLO
JOSEPH M. LÓPEZ BENABE

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
RICARDO RUIZ DÍAZ
FRANCISCA REYES FERRER


GUAYAMA

 CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
PRESIDENTE

ELADIO MALAVÉ NÚÑEZ
VICE-PRESIDENTE

ISMAEL TORRES RODRÍGUEZ
TESORERO

JOSÉ A SOLÁ AMORÓS
SUB-TESORERO

SARAY GIERBOLINI NORAT
SECRETARIA

VOCAL
HERIBERTO COLÓN ROSARIO
MIGUEL PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
NILSA I. FÉLIX GARCIA
DIEGO LEDEÉ BAZÁN


HUMACAO

MANUEL A. RIVERA LUGO
PRESIDENTE

VICE-PRESIDENTE
JOSE R. GONZÁLEZ RIVERA

JOSE R. GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
TESORERO

ADRIANA TORO RUIZ
SECRETARIA

VOCAL
MIGDALIA CARATINI SOTO
RITA MOLINELLI FREYTES

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
ADRIANA TORO RUIZ
MARIANA NOGALES MOLINELLI


MAYAGUEZ

STEPHANIE CABRERA HERNÁNDEZ
PRESIDENTA

GERALDA DIAZ CARRERAS
VICE-PRESIDENTA

YARISIS LÓPEZ COLÓN
TESORERA

SILKA A. SEPÚLVEDA RAMOS
SECRETARIA

VOCAL
FEDERICO COMAS MONTALVO

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
MARIEN MÉNDEZ ACEVEDO
EDGARDO L. DELGADO BRÁS


 PONCE

CARLOS TORRES NOLASCO
PRESIDENTE

HÉCTOR A. SANTINI UMPIERRE
VICE-PRESIDENTE

JEANETTE SOTO VEGA
TESORERA

VIRGINIA IRIZARRY MUÑOZ
SECRETARIA

VOCAL
JOSÉ R. GOYCO AMADOR
CARMEN ACOSTA ADROVER
LEIDA GONZÁLEZ DEGRÓ

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
BENJAMÍN PAGÁN DAVID
JESSICA E. MÉNDEZ COLBERG


RIO PIEDRAS

JOSÉ J. LAMAS RIVERA
PRESIDENTE

MADELIN COLÓN PÉREZ
VICE-PRESIDENTA

DANIEL MATOS MELÉNDEZ
TESORERO

JOSÉ A. LAMAS BURGOS
SECRETARIO

VOCAL
EDIL BARBOSA
OLGA MARÍN CASASNOVAS

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
KEVIN M. RIVERA MEDINA
SUSSET SANTOS COTTO


 SAN JUAN

ADA M. CONDE VIDAL
PRESIDENTA

VICE-PRESIDENTA
NEYSA VALLE JIMÉNEZ

JOSÉ F. CÁCERES CARDONA
SECRETARIO

TESORERO

VOCAL
MARLA ROMÁN SANTOS
RAFAEL A. SAINT GERMAIN MENÉNDEZ

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
FRANCIS D. NINA ESTRELLA
LIZAMARIE SERRANO RODRÍGUEZ


UTUADO

YULIXA A. PAREDES ALBARRÁN
PRESIDENTA

VICE-PRESIDENTE
FABIAN ARROYO RODRÍGUEZ

FELIPE A. ALGARÍN ECHANDI
TESORERO

Delegados a Junta de Gobierno
FÉLIX POLL FLORES
JAVIER A. COLÓN VOLGAMORE